Sołectwa i sołtysi 2016-2019

Drukuj

Wykaz sołtysów i rad sołeckich (pdf) >>>

Lp.
Sołectwo
SOŁTYS
Adres, telefon
Rada sołecka
1.
Babice Nowe
Marzena
SZELENBAUM
Babice Nowe
ul. Kresowa 9 
tel. 605 046 126 
Krzysztof Kozłowski
Magdalena Grzęda
Anna Czerwonka
2.
Blizne Jasińskiego
Ewa KAWCZYŃSKA 
Blizne Jasińskiego
ul. H. Dobrzańskiego 33
tel. 22 722 06 43, 505 348 007
Anna Winiszewska
Andrzej Dubaj
Wojciech Dominiak

3.
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego
 Krzysztof WĄSIKOWSKI
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego
ul. Łaszczyńskiego 10
tel. 22 722 00 90, 723 967 060 
 Mieczysław Skowroński
Grzegorz Otczyk
Sławomir Kościelniak
4.
Borzęcin
Wojciech WIŚNIEWSKI
Duży Borzęcin Duży
ul. Kosmowska 9
tel. 535 969 366 
Józef Michrowski
Dziudzi Marcin
5.
Borzęcin Mały
Jadwiga JANASZ
Borzęcin Mały
ul. Warszawska 968 
tel. 606 465 627 
Małgorzata Ratyńska
Jolanta Żentażewska
6.
Janów
Stanisława SULWIŃSKA
Janów
ul. Andersa 57
kom. 605 665 536
Leszek Dobroczyński
Marek Jakubowski
Waldemar Bajnóg
7.
Klaudyn
Aleksander JADCZAK
Klaudyn
ul. Ciećwierza 103
tel. 22 722 79 43
kom. 721 539 607
Arkadiusz Wójcik
Bogdan Harasim
Józef Słowiński
Dorota Ostrowska
Krzysztof Kaliszewski
Barbara Pruszkowska
8.
Koczargi Nowe
Mirosław SKONECZNY
Koczargi Nowe
ul. Warszawska 441
tel. 22 722 91 79
Agnieszka Wasilewska
Stefan Łukasiewicz
Wiesław Skalski
9.
Koczargi Nowe -Bugaj
Kazimierz LADE
Koczargi Nowe
ul. Wiosenna 11
tel. 503 565 904
kazimierzlade@wp.pl 
Mariusz Zdaniewicz
Tadeusz Gruszka
Mariola Poniewierska
10.
Koczargi Stare
Józef ŻÓŁTOWSKI
Koczargi Stare
ul. Klonowa 36
tel. 22 722 95 44
Piotr Pergał
Krzysztof Korzeniowski
Jacek Staniak

11.
Kwirynów
Dariusz SOBCZAK
Kwirynów
ul. Żurawiowe Mokradła 14 
tel. 601 852 783
dariusz.sobczak6@neostrada.pl
Joanna Trybus
Marianna Kosińska
Hanna Raubo
12.
Latchorzew
Sylwester KLIMEK
Latchorzew
ul. Warszawska 204
kom. 513 055 060
Zbigniew Drzewiński
Zbigniew Kwiatkowski
Agnieszka Zasłona
13.
Lipków
 Paweł KARCZMAREK
Lipków
ul. Jakubowicza 84 A
kom. 660 410 259
Sławomir Brzozowski
Michał Dyr
Daniel Kłudkiewicz
14.
Lubiczów
Jacek DAWIDOWSKI
Lubiczów
ul. Warszawska 43
kom. 695 391 313
Krzysztof Dawidowski
Elżbieta Szelenbaum
Krzysztof Windyga
15.
Mariew
Dorota ZWOLIŃSKA
Mariew
ul. Kwiatowa 58
kom. 695 603 643
kamelka5@op.pl
Anna Sachogłuchowicz
Ryszard Syroka
Edyta Wiertlewska
16.
Stanisławów
Urszula ŚWIĄTEK
Stanisławów
Stanisławów  12c 
tel. 22 752 09 16
swiatekstanislawow@gmail.com
Witold Dziewulski
Katarzyna Gąsowska
Anna Czajkowska
17.
Stare Babice
 Lucyna SKRZECZKOWSKA
Stare Babice
ul. Warszawska 336
kom. 608 472 693
lucynababice@gmail.com 
Piotr Drzewiński
Jarosław Napiórkowski
Anna Bartkowska
18.
Topolin
 Dorota SZYMAŃSKA
Topolin
ul. Chrobrego 49
tel. 22 752 00 94
Jolanta Wawrzyniecka
Paweł Schwenkgrub
Stanisław Kucharski
19.
Wierzbin
Dariusz ŚWIATKOWSKI
Wierzbin
ul. Warszawska 635
kom. 510 718 972
Tadeusz Brzezek
Tadeusz Witt
Tadeusz Cuprzyński
20.
Wojcieszyn
Jadwiga WASIAK
Wojcieszyn
ul. Trakt Królewski 50
kom. 505 641 791
Anna Jakubiak
Paweł Sumka
Kazimierz Bogucki
21.
Zalesie
Elżbieta WITT
Zalesie
ul. Trakt Królewski 198
kom. 516 123 578 
Teresa Kaczmarczyk
Elżbieta Dymińska
Ewa Łysiak
22.
Zielonki Parcela
Tomasz LESISZ
Zielonki Parcele
ul. Osiedlowa 94
kom. 887 365 668 
Zofia Sachajko
Marta Grodzka-Kowalska
Tadeusz Dyszkowski
23.
Zielonki Wieś
Józef DRZEWIŃSKI
Zielonki Wieś
ul. Białej Góry 36
kom. 662 820 562
Wiesław Wawrzeniecki
Dionizy Sądej
Marianna Matys


Sołtysi kadencji 2016-2019
Fot. 22 stycznia 2016 - sala konferencyjna UG